Saturday 17 April 2021

Hull City
v
Fleetwood 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Swindon Town 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Portsmouth 14:00
Blackpool
v
Sunderland 14:00
Oxford United
v
Gillingham 14:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Lincoln City 14:00
Peterborough United
v
Northampton Town 14:00
Burton Albion
v
Plymouth Argyle 14:00
Rochdale
v
Accrington Stanley 14:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Ipswich Town 14:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Doncaster Rovers 14:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Crewe Alexandra 14:00

Tuesday 20 April 2021

AFC Wimbledon
v
Oxford United 18:45
Plymouth Argyle
v
Charlton Athletic 18:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Doncaster Rovers 18:45
Rochdale
v
Blackpool 18:45
Bristol Rovers
v
Milton Keynes Dons 18:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Wigan Athletic 18:45
Burton Albion
v
Lincoln City 18:45
Swindon Town
v
Portsmouth 18:45
Fleetwood
v
Crewe Alexandra 18:45
Hull City
v
Sunderland 18:45
Northampton Town
v
Ipswich Town 18:45
Peterborough United
v
Gillingham 18:45

Saturday 24 April 2021

Gillingham
v
Northampton Town 14:00
Ipswich Town
v
AFC Wimbledon 14:00
Lincoln City
v
Hull City 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Swindon Town 14:00
Blackpool
v
Shrewsbury Town 14:00
Oxford United
v
Plymouth Argyle 14:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Peterborough United 14:00
Portsmouth
v
Bristol Rovers 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Rochdale 14:00
Sunderland
v
Accrington Stanley 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Fleetwood 14:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Burton Albion 14:00

Saturday 01 May 2021

AFC Wimbledon
v
Portsmouth 14:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Sunderland 14:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Charlton Athletic 14:00
Rochdale
v
Doncaster Rovers 14:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Crewe Alexandra 14:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Oxford United 14:00
Burton Albion
v
Gillingham 14:00
Swindon Town
v
Ipswich Town 14:00
Fleetwood
v
Milton Keynes Dons 14:00
Hull City
v
Wigan Athletic 14:00
Northampton Town
v
Blackpool 14:00
Peterborough United
v
Lincoln City 14:00

Saturday 08 May 2021

Gillingham
v
Plymouth Argyle 14:00
Ipswich Town
v
Fleetwood 14:00
Lincoln City
v
AFC Wimbledon 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Rochdale 14:00
Blackpool
v
Bristol Rovers 14:00
Oxford United
v
Burton Albion 14:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Hull City 14:00
Portsmouth
v
Accrington Stanley 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Shrewsbury Town 14:00
Sunderland
v
Northampton Town 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Peterborough United 14:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Swindon Town 14:00